Menu

Year 7

 

Cricket

DATE

Venue

Versus

SOP

Teamsheet and Information

RESULT

25th April

Old Dunstonians Kent Cup vs Langley Park 3.45 pm Click here

Lost
Scorebook

2nd May Away A Team N Kent Cup vs Beths 3.45 pm Click here Lost Scorecard
16th May Home Wilmington 3.45 pm Click here  
24th May Home T20 Kent Trophy vs St Johns 3.15 pm Click here  
6th June Away Bexley Grammar      
14th June Home Chis & Sid      

Football

DATE

Venue

Versus

K.O.

Teamsheet and Information

RESULT

Match Report

28th September Away A Team ESFA Cup vs Albany School 4.00 pm Click here Won 8-0  
30th September Home B Team Kent Cup vs St Pauls 3.15 pm Click here Won 5-1  
12th October Away A Team Kent Cup Rd 2 vs Hayes 3.30 pm Click here  
4th October   A Team vs Beths A Team        
12th October Cancelled B Team vs Beths B Team   Click here Cancelled  
18th October   A Team vs Hayes        
19th October   B Team         
20th October Away A Team ESFA Cup Rd2 vs St Pauls 3.30 pm Click here Won 2-4  
9th November Home A Team ESFA Cup Rd 3 vs Queens' 3.00 pm Click here Won 5-2  
22nd Nov Away A Team Kent Cup Rd 3 vs Bishop Justus 3.00 pm Click here Won 1-4  
1st December Away A Team N Kent Cup vs WGSB 2.30 pm Click here    
2nd December Away A Team ESFA Cup vs Stoke Newington 2.00 pm Click here    
8th December Away A Team Kent Cup vs Kemnal TC 2.30 pm Click here Won 2-3  
15th December Home A Team NK Cup vs Bexleyheath 2.30 pm Click here    
19th December Away A Team ESFA Cup vs Howard School 2.00 pm Click here Won 4-5  
6th Jan 2017 Away A Team ESFA Cup vs Enfield GS 2.00 pm Click here Won 2-3  
27th Jan Away A Team Kent Cup Qtr vs Knorton Knatchbul 3.00 pm Click here Won 3-12  
4th February Home A Team Kent Cup Semi vs Ravenswood 10.30 am Click here Won 3-0  
9th February Home A Team ESFA last 16 vs Harefield A 2.45 pm Click here    
21st February Home A Team NK Cup Qtr vs Welling 3.00 pm Click here Won 10-1  
24th February Maidstone A Team Kent Cup Final vs Tunbridge 8.30 pm Click here Won 2-1  
2nd March Home A Team ESFA Qtr vs Riddlesdown 2.00 pm Click here Won 4-3  
15th March Away A Team ESFA Semi vs Northampton 1.45 pm Click here Lost  
17th March Home A Team NK Cup Semi vs BETHS 3.45 pm Click here Won 5-4  
2nd May Home A Team N Kent Cup Final vs Erith 3.45 pm Click here Won 4-0  

 

Athletics

DATE

Venue

Versus

K.O.

Teamsheet and Information

RESULT

Match Report

12th October Bexley x-coountry Champs @ Hall Place 1.00 pm Click here